We welcome you on the website Being engaged in the cleaning activities since 2008 our company has become one of the leading companies in the Armenian market providing service in the premises and territories of various purposes on a permanent basis. We are proud of the fact that our regular customers are such reputable companies like “South Caucasus Railway” CJSC, “ProCredit Bank” CJSC, Armenian State Engineering University, “Has-Profit” Construction Company, “Hospitality Management Group” Company (“La Boheme” café, “Charles” Café-restaurant, etc.)
We propose a wide range of services of the professional cleaning of the offices, manufacturing and trade centers and adjacent areas, apartments, cottages and country houses, the cleaning of the windows and facades, the dry cleaning of the carpets and soft furniture.
The company widely uses contemporary professional equipment and cleansers of the world leading manufacturers for providing high-quality services. The highly qualified personnel are considered the company’s special pride, the unique knowledge, experience and skills of the staff let the company provide its services effectively and efficiently.
Professional cleaning provided by is the pledge for purity!
Processing rational and convenient working scheme we will implement the assignments accurately and promptly, performing each phase of cleaning efficiently in a timely manner hence providing proper purity of your premises.
We pay a special attention to the environmental protection and thereby we use certified cleansers and special equipment, we strictly stick to the rules of the utilization of the garbage.
The system of the ecological management is developed on the basis of the standards of ISO 14001.
During our work our company has established a reputation of not only an executive and responsible contractor, but also a reliable and honest partner.